Календарь по дате и по турам, 2 Дивизион 2 Эшелон НФЛ 6х6 2020, Ночная Футбольная Лига г.Пермь: Группа A - Календарь. Официальный сайт
16 декабря 2019, понедельник
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка6 : 2
17 декабря 2019, вторник
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКукуштан1 : 3
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвиа Сити3 : 0
18 декабря 2019, среда
-
22:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион2 : 1
22 декабря 2019, воскресенье
24 декабря 2019, вторник
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион0 : 2
26 декабря 2019, четверг
-
19:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк2 : 1
-
19:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Курган0 : 1
27 декабря 2019, пятница
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка2 : 7
29 декабря 2019, воскресенье
-
19:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода Юниор4 : 1
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПешеходы2 : 5
5 января 2020, воскресенье
-
19:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк5 : 0
-
19:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвиа Сити6 : 1
6 января 2020, понедельник
-
19:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион1 : 0
-
19:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода Юниор1 : 8
-
19:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка8 : 1
7 января 2020, вторник
-
19:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Орбита2 : 1
12 января 2020, воскресенье
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Мустанг6 : 2
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКукуштан0 : 8
14 января 2020, вторник
-
22:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка3 : 1
15 января 2020, среда
-
21:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион3 : 1
17 января 2020, пятница
-
21:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвиа Сити3 : 0
18 января 2020, суббота
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Курган3 : 5
19 января 2020, воскресенье
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПешеходы2 : 3
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСК Теплый Угол0 : 4
20 января 2020, понедельник
-
21:35 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяRed October6 : 1
-
21:35 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяБеркут5 : 1
22 января 2020, среда
-
22:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка0 : 3ТП
24 января 2020, пятница
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвангард3 : 0
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСК Теплый Угол1 : 3
-
22:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион5 : 0
25 января 2020, суббота
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Орбита2 : 1
26 января 2020, воскресенье
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяБеркут3 : 1
27 января 2020, понедельник
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК DUX4 : 0
29 января 2020, среда
-
22:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяRed October3 : 1
30 января 2020, четверг
-
22:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк0 : 3
31 января 2020, пятница
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион2 : 2
-
22:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяOffside2 : 0
-
22:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Орбита2 : 1
1 февраля 2020, суббота
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПешеходы8 : 1
3 февраля 2020, понедельник
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Курган0 : 1
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвангард0 : 4
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКукуштан2 : 5
5 февраля 2020, среда
-
21:35 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяRed October2 : 4
8 февраля 2020, суббота
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяOffside3 : 1
9 февраля 2020, воскресенье
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК DUX1 : 0
-
21:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка2 : 3
10 февраля 2020, понедельник
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк1 : 3
14 февраля 2020, пятница
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКукуштан2 : 1
-
22:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвиа Сити3 : 2
15 февраля 2020, суббота
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяБеркут4 : 0
-
21:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСК Теплый Угол0 : 2
16 февраля 2020, воскресенье
-
20:50 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Мустанг4 : 1
17 февраля 2020, понедельник
-
21:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка2 : 2
18 февраля 2020, вторник
-
22:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяБеркут2 : 0
22 февраля 2020, суббота
-
21:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяБеркут0 : 0
24 февраля 2020, понедельник
-
19:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода Юниор1 : 8
-
20:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПешеходы3 : 1
25 февраля 2020, вторник
-
22:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Орбита2 : 0
26 февраля 2020, среда
-
22:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяOffside1 : 0
28 февраля 2020, пятница
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк2 : 3
29 февраля 2020, суббота
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода Юниор1 : 4
1 марта 2020, воскресенье
-
20:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион2 : 1
2 марта 2020, понедельник
-
22:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПлеханка2 : 2
4 марта 2020, среда
-
21:35 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяПешеходы1 : 1
5 марта 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСК Теплый Угол0 : 0
8 марта 2020, воскресенье
-
21:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвиа Сити1 : 1
9 марта 2020, понедельник
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКукуштан1 : 2
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Мустанг2 : 0
10 марта 2020, вторник
-
22:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяRed October2 : 2
11 марта 2020, среда
-
22:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Орбита1 : 1
13 марта 2020, пятница
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк0 : 2
14 марта 2020, суббота
-
21:50 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяOffside1 : 3
15 марта 2020, воскресенье
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион3 : 1
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Мустанг0 : 0
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяБеркут1 : 0
16 марта 2020, понедельник
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода Юниор0 : 4
20 марта 2020, пятница
-
22:25 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСК Теплый Угол0 : 4
21 марта 2020, суббота
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвангард1 : 0
-
22:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяRed October3 : 0ТП
22 марта 2020, воскресенье
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКукуштан0 : 2
-
22:10 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион1 : 2
24 марта 2020, вторник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоАвангард4 : 1
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоRed October3 : 1
25 марта 2020, среда
-
21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛион2 : 0
15 июля 2020, среда
-
20:45 Стадион ДинамоПлеханка2 : 1
-
21:30 Стадион ДинамоСК Теплый Угол1 : 1
17 июля 2020, пятница
-
21:40 Стадион ДинамоАвангард3 : 4
19 июля 2020, воскресенье
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоАвиа Сити2 : 1
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоКукуштан4 : 1
21 июля 2020, вторник
-
20:00 Стадион ДинамоФК Мустанг2 : 1
24 июля 2020, пятница
-
22:30 Стадион ДинамоСвобода Юниор0 : 4
26 июля 2020, воскресенье
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоАвангард1 : 0
-
21:00ФК Курган0 : 3ТП
-
21:50ФК Курган0 : 3ТП
-
21:50ФК Курган0 : 3ТП
-
21:50ФК Курган0 : 3ТП
-
21:50ФК Курган0 : 3ТП
-
21:50ФК Курган0 : 3ТП
27 июля 2020, понедельник
-
20:00 Стадион ДинамоRed October3 : 1
-
21:30 Стадион ДинамоФК DUX0 : 2
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоФК Мустанг2 : 0
30 июля 2020, четверг
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоБеркут1 : 0
31 июля 2020, пятница
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоПешеходы0 : 0
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоКукуштан8 : 0
3 августа 2020, понедельник
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоФК Мустанг1 : 1
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоФК Орбита1 : 2
4 августа 2020, вторник
-
22:30 Стадион ДинамоСвобода Юниор1 : 6
5 августа 2020, среда
-
22:30 Стадион ДинамоПлеханка1 : 2
6 августа 2020, четверг
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоАвангард4 : 0
7 августа 2020, пятница
-
20:10 Стадион ДинамоАвиа Сити1 : 0
10 августа 2020, понедельник
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСК Теплый Угол1 : 2
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк2 : 1
-
20:40 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАвангард11 : 2
11 августа 2020, вторник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоБеркут0 : 0
13 августа 2020, четверг
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк3 : 0ТП
-
20:00 Стадион ДинамоФК DUX0 : 6
19 августа 2020, среда
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСтрайк4 : 1