Статистика

Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, 1 Дивизион 1 Эшелон НФЛ 6х6 2020, Ночная Футбольная Лига г.Пермь. Официальный сайт

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Тимофей Сиротин
ФК Прайд 10 12 1.2
2
Данил Корякин
Сантехопт 12 12 1
3
Евгений Касянчук
Дома Дом 10 12 (1) 1.2
4
Евгений Белобородов
Сантехопт 12 10 (1) 0.83
5
Ринат Гусейнов
Эхо Окраин 9 8 0.89
6
Александр Гулов
Комета 9 8 0.89
7
Эрик Ямурзаев
Звезда Урала 10 8 0.8
8
Юрий Лобанов
Комета 10 8 0.8
9
Илья Гладких
Эхо Окраин 11 7 0.64
10
Владимир Бурдов
Свобода 10 6 0.6
11
Кирилл Соммер
ФК Прайд 10 6 0.6
12
Максим Белевака
FC Time 8 5 0.63
13
Дмитрий Опачев
Звезда Урала 10 5 0.5
14
Данил Петров
Эхо Окраин 11 5 0.45
15
Эрнест Садыков
ФК Прайд 3 4 1.33
16
Альберт Валиулин
FC Time 7 4 0.57
17
Игорь Кладов
FC Time 8 4 0.5
18
Александ Малышев
Ирбис 9 4 0.44
19
Артем Зайцев
Дома Дом 9 4 0.44
20
Евгений Ерохин
СКА 9 4 0.44
21
Иван Дейнеко
МФК Феникс 9 4 0.44
22
Руслан Туаев
Ирбис 9 4 0.44
23
Славик Хачатрян
ФК Прайд 10 4 0.4
24
Максим Мазунин
Дома Дом 10 4 0.4
25
Максим Занин
ФК Прайд 10 4 0.4
26
Николай Ладыгин
МФК Феникс 10 4 0.4
27
Александр Погудин
МФК Феникс 10 4 0.4
28
Илья Тульский
Комета 10 4 0.4
29
Тимофей Краев
Эхо Окраин 5 4 (1) 0.8
30
Артем Суздалевич
Эхо Окраин 9 4 (1) 0.44
31
Максим Седов
Эхо Окраин 4 3 0.75
32
Роман Почуйко
Ирбис 6 3 0.5
33
Руфат Шабани
Звезда Урала 9 3 0.33
34
Алексей Чикулаев
СКА 9 3 0.33
35
Сергей Дмитриев
Ирбис 9 3 0.33
36
Михаил Токорев
Ирбис 9 3 0.33
37
Алексей Азанов
Ирбис 9 3 0.33
38
Андрей Мильчаков
СКА 9 3 0.33
39
Роман Кибанов
СКА 9 3 0.33
40
Кирилл Вертипрахов
СКА 9 3 0.33
41
Александр Линк
Эхо Окраин 11 3 0.27
42
Игорь Костин
Эхо Окраин 11 3 0.27
43
Егор Макаров
Эхо Окраин 11 3 0.27
44
Дмитрий Башкирцев
Эхо Окраин 11 3 0.27
45
Александр Каракулов
Эхо Окраин 11 3 0.27
46
Игорь Масленников
FC Time 2 2 1
47
Кокарев Алексей
Эхо Окраин 3 2 0.67
48
Даниил Френцель
Эхо Окраин 3 2 0.67
49
Николай Мертёхин
Тишина 5 2 0.4
50
Денис Новичков
МФК Феникс 6 2 0.33
51
Артем Гордеев
ФК Прайд 8 2 0.25
52
Алексей Поносов
FC Time 8 2 0.25
53
Павел Тихонов
Звезда Урала 9 2 0.22
54
Владимир Машанов
Флагман 9 2 0.22
55
Сергей Каменских
Флагман 9 2 0.22
56
Денис Щербинин
СКА 9 2 0.22
57
Стефан Волков
Свобода 10 2 0.2
58
Артем Русинов
Свобода 10 2 0.2
59
Сергей Гордиенко
Комета 10 2 0.2
60
Никита Одинцов
Комета 10 2 0.2
61
Вадим Татаринов
Дома Дом 10 2 0.2
62
Александр Козырев
Дома Дом 10 2 0.2
63
Александр Широков
ФК Прайд 10 2 0.2
64
Игнат Никитенко
Флагман 10 2 0.2
65
Антон Епаров
МФК Феникс 10 2 0.2
66
Роман Гончаров
Дома Дом 10 2 0.2
67
Дмитрий Тисленко
МФК Феникс 10 2 0.2
68
Александр Никиченко
МФК Феникс 10 2 0.2
69
Александр Касянчук
Дома Дом 10 2 0.2
70
Кирилл Минаев
Комета 10 2 0.2
71
Александр Карповский
МФК Феникс 10 2 0.2
72
Алексей Мельников
Сантехопт 11 2 0.18
73
Андрей Кустов
Динамо -УВД 12 2 0.17
74
Иван Глобаш
Динамо -УВД 12 2 0.17
75
Сергей Матешук
Дома Дом 10 2 (1) 0.2
76
Александр Ральнов
МФК Феникс 1 1 1
77
Тимур Шлыков
Тишина 4 1 0.25
78
Александр Вологжанин
FC Time 4 1 0.25
79
Антон Корстин
Тишина 5 1 0.2
80
Вадим Соковцев
Тишина 5 1 0.2
81
Денис Ваулин
FC Time 6 1 0.17
82
Виталий Смышляев
Сантехопт 7 1 0.14
83
Андрей Папырин
FC Time 7 1 0.14
84
Иван Казимов
СКА 8 1 0.13
85
Злобин Александр
Флагман 9 1 0.11
86
Антон Безукладников
Звезда Урала 9 1 0.11
87
Владислав Кощеев
Ирбис 9 1 0.11
88
Игорь Власов
Флагман 9 1 0.11
89
Андрей Коробейник
Флагман 9 1 0.11
90
Дмитрий Кривощеков
СКА 9 1 0.11
91
Евгений Шкляев
СКА 9 1 0.11
92
Егор Скрябин
Эхо Окраин 9 1 0.11
93
Андрей Азанов
Ирбис 9 1 0.11
94
Алексей Куликовских
Свобода 10 1 0.1
95
Айдар Ахметов
Комета 10 1 0.1
96
Вадим Чучалин
ФК Прайд 10 1 0.1
97
Александр Гущин
ФК Прайд 10 1 0.1
98
Дмитрий Спешилов
Дома Дом 10 1 0.1
99
Владислав Степанов
Дома Дом 10 1 0.1
100
Юрий Гнатюк
Звезда Урала 10 1 0.1
101
Максим Бабак
ФК Прайд 10 1 0.1
102
Алексей Фёдоров
МФК Феникс 10 1 0.1
103
Александр Стариков
МФК Феникс 10 1 0.1
104
Сергей Соснин
ФК Прайд 10 1 0.1
105
Евгений Парамонов
Эхо Окраин 11 1 0.09
106
Низам Бабаев
Эхо Окраин 11 1 0.09
107
Никита Меденников
Сантехопт 11 1 0.09
108
Андрей Трунин
Эхо Окраин 11 1 0.09
109
Совелий Фирсов
Сантехопт 11 1 0.09
110
Сергей Корюшов
Динамо -УВД 12 1 0.08
111
Черных Алексей
Динамо -УВД 12 1 0.08
112
Радиф Гимаметдинов
Динамо -УВД 12 1 0.08
113
Дмитрий Ершов
Сантехопт 12 1 0.08
114
Александр Карелин
Динамо -УВД 12 1 0.08