Календарь по дате и по турам, 2 Дивизион 2 Эшелон НФЛ 6х6 2020, Ночная Футбольная Лига г.Пермь: Группа A - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
02 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Союз12 : 0
-
20 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ9 : 1
-
16 ОКТ. 2020 / 11:00Сахалинец0 : 3ТП
-
16 ОКТ. 2020 / 11:00Сахалинец0 : 3ТП
-
16 ОКТ. 2020 / 11:00Сахалинец0 : 3ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоМФК Союз3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоМФК Крейда3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоЛиния 73 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоАтом3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоСахалинец3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоСтэлла3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоГранд3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоФК Шаверма3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоТоп Металл3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:00 Стадион ДинамоЕрмак3 : 0ТП
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 09:55 Стадион ДинамоcraZed3 : 0ТП
2 тур
3 тур
-
31 АВГ. 2020 / 22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСити5 : 0
-
03 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Крейда1 : 9
-
10 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛиния 72 : 0
-
14 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСахалинец0 : 6
-
15 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяГранд1 : 1
-
02 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Союз5 : 2
4 тур
-
08 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Крейда1 : 9
-
09 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ5 : 1
-
11 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСахалинец6 : 2
-
14 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяcraZed1 : 4
-
16 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ2 : 0
-
21 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяТоп Металл2 : 0
-
21 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяcraZed5 : 2
-
24 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяГранд0 : 1
5 тур
-
23 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛиния 76 : 2
-
25 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Союз4 : 2
-
29 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Шаверма5 : 1
-
30 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ2 : 3
-
04 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЕрмак0 : 4
-
11 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ3 : 0ТП
-
12 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЕрмак0 : 5
-
15 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяГранд1 : 7
-
16 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСити10 : 1
-
26 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоСтэлла0 : 3
-
27 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоЛиния 71 : 2
-
29 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоЕрмак0 : 0
-
30 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоАтом0 : 3ТП
-
02 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:25 Стадион ДинамоСити7 : 0
-
30 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:25 Стадион ДинамоСити5 : 0
6 тур
-
11 АВГ. 2020 / 21:35 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСахалинец8 : 5
-
13 АВГ. 2020 / 20:00 Стадион ДинамоАтом0 : 2
-
13 АВГ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяГранд0 : 7
-
13 АВГ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСити11 : 0
-
14 АВГ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Союз9 : 2
-
14 АВГ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяcraZed1 : 10
-
18 АВГ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛиния 78 : 2
-
18 АВГ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяcraZed3 : 1
-
21 АВГ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ11 : 1
-
24 АВГ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Крейда1 : 7
-
24 АВГ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяТоп Металл3 : 3
-
24 АВГ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяcraZed2 : 5
-
25 АВГ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Шаверма2 : 2
-
25 АВГ. 2020 / 21:20 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ12 : 0
-
27 АВГ. 2020 / 22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСити6 : 2
-
28 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяТоп Металл5 : 1
-
30 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛиния 78 : 1
-
06 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМФК Крейда3 : 4
-
07 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАтом8 : 0
-
07 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ7 : 1
-
08 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяГранд1 : 7
-
13 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяГранд0 : 2
-
14 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКБ2 : 3
-
22 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоГранд2 : 3
-
23 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоМФК Крейда3 : 5
-
03 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:25 Стадион ДинамоМФК Союз3 : 1
-
06 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоМФК Крейда3 : 1
-
08 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоТоп Металл1 : 4
-
09 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоСити1 : 5
-
10 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:25 Стадион ДинамоМФК Союз9 : 0
-
13 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:15 Стадион ДинамоМФК Крейда0 : 1
-
15 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:15 Стадион ДинамоАтом3 : 2
-
15 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоЕрмак1 : 2
-
17 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:25 Стадион ДинамоФК Шаверма2 : 2
-
20 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00 Стадион ДинамоСити4 : 0
-
20 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоЛиния 73 : 1
-
20 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:20 Стадион ДинамоМФК Союз14 : 0
-
23 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоЛиния 71 : 1
-
26 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:25 Стадион ДинамоФК Шаверма4 : 1
-
27 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:45 Стадион ДинамоМФК Крейда0 : 2
-
01 ДЕК. 2020 / 21:00 Стадион ДинамоМФК Союз0 : 3
Тур неизвестен
-
11 АВГ. 2020 / 20:45Гранд0 : 5