Календарь по дате и по турам, 1 Дивизион 1 Эшелон НФЛ 6х6 2020, Ночная Футбольная Лига г.Пермь: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
31 августа 2020, понедельник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода6 : 2
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАнтей4 : 2
3 сентября 2020, четверг
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяДома Дом1 : 1
7 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАнтей1 : 2
8 сентября 2020, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяИрбис3 : 1
9 сентября 2020, среда
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМарабу1 : 2
10 сентября 2020, четверг
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЗвезда Урала1 : 2
14 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСКА1 : 1
15 сентября 2020, вторник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЗвезда Урала0 : 3
16 сентября 2020, среда
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАнтей2 : 4
17 сентября 2020, четверг
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ5 : 3
21 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМарабу2 : 2
23 сентября 2020, среда
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЗвезда Урала2 : 2
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяИрбис1 : 5
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Прайд4 : 3
24 сентября 2020, четверг
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ1 : 2
25 сентября 2020, пятница
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрохалевка3 : 2
28 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАнтей2 : 1
29 сентября 2020, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяДома Дом1 : 3
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМарабу3 : 0
30 сентября 2020, среда
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЗвезда Урала3 : 3
1 октября 2020, четверг
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяДома Дом4 : 1
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ4 : 1
2 октября 2020, пятница
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСвобода0 : 0
5 октября 2020, понедельник
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрохалевка1 : 1
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМарабу2 : 0
6 октября 2020, вторник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяДома Дом0 : 1
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСКА1 : 0
7 октября 2020, среда
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЗвезда Урала0 : 4
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ3 : 2
12 октября 2020, понедельник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяМарабу0 : 3
13 октября 2020, вторник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЗвезда Урала2 : 4
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСКА6 : 3
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяИрбис0 : 2
14 октября 2020, среда
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяФК Прайд1 : 4
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ11 : 0
19 октября 2020, понедельник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоФК Прайд0 : 0
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрохалевка1 : 3
21 октября 2020, среда
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоЗвезда Урала2 : 2
22 октября 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоДома Дом4 : 0
26 октября 2020, понедельник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоСвобода2 : 5
27 октября 2020, вторник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоИрбис1 : 2
30 октября 2020, пятница
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрохалевка1 : 2
2 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоОлимпиец2 : 1
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоАнтей0 : 2
3 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоФК Прайд2 : 0
4 ноября 2020, среда
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоАнтей3 : 1
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ3 : 0
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоСвобода0 : 1
5 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоДома Дом1 : 4
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоФК Прайд1 : 0
6 ноября 2020, пятница
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКомета1 : 4
9 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКомета2 : 2
10 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоМарабу0 : 1
-
22:20 Стадион ДинамоКрохалевка6 : 2
11 ноября 2020, среда
-
20:45 Стадион ДинамоДома Дом4 : 1
12 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоСвобода3 : 4
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоОлимпиец0 : 5
16 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоФК Прайд3 : 5
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрохалевка3 : 2
17 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоМарабу2 : 0
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоСКА3 : 1
18 ноября 2020, среда
-
17:00 Стадион ДинамоФК Прайд3 : 0ТП
-
17:00 Стадион ДинамоСКА3 : 0ТП
-
17:00 Стадион ДинамоКомета3 : 0ТП
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоFC TIME - СЕПЫЧ1 : 1
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоОлимпиец0 : 3ТП
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоСвобода3 : 2
19 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоАнтей1 : 1
20 ноября 2020, пятница
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоКомета6 : 0
24 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоФК Прайд0 : 1
25 ноября 2020, среда
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоЗвезда Урала0 : 1
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоИрбис2 : 3
26 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоДома Дом0 : 3ТП
27 ноября 2020, пятница
-
15:00 Стадион ДинамоДома Дом0 : 3ТП
2 декабря 2020, среда
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоЗвезда Урала1 : 3
3 декабря 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоСКА3 : 1
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоАнтей3 : 0ТП