Календарь по дате и по турам, 3 Дивизион 1 Эшелон НФЛ 6х6 2020, Ночная Футбольная Лига г.Пермь: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
25 августа 2020, вторник
-
22:15Лайф1 : 8
26 августа 2020, среда
-
21:20АВТОМОЁ0 : 8
27 августа 2020, четверг
-
21:30Юпитер5 : 2
31 августа 2020, понедельник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяДружба1 : 2
1 сентября 2020, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСиний Сквер7 : 2
-
21:35 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛайф2 : 1
2 сентября 2020, среда
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяKraft2 : 3
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяОлимпик1 : 2
7 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяKraft5 : 1
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяСиний Сквер0 : 3
8 сентября 2020, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАЯКС2 : 4
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЮпитер1 : 0
9 сентября 2020, среда
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЧерные львы2 : 5
10 сентября 2020, четверг
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрасные Киты2 : 1
11 сентября 2020, пятница
-
20:00 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКлюква5 : 2
14 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЧерные львы4 : 5
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяKraft1 : 1
16 сентября 2020, среда
-
21:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАЯКС4 : 1
18 сентября 2020, пятница
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрасные Киты3 : 1
20 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКлюква2 : 2
21 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяВВК0 : 0
22 сентября 2020, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАЯКС2 : 7
23 сентября 2020, среда
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКлюква4 : 3
24 сентября 2020, четверг
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяВВК0 : 3
25 сентября 2020, пятница
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКлюква1 : 1
28 сентября 2020, понедельник
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛайф2 : 3
29 сентября 2020, вторник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЧерные львы2 : 1
30 сентября 2020, среда
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЕГОШИХА1 : 4
2 октября 2020, пятница
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКлюква7 : 2
4 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрасные Киты5 : 2
6 октября 2020, вторник
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЧерные львы5 : 1
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяАЯКС3 : 8
7 октября 2020, среда
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЕГОШИХА1 : 2
8 октября 2020, четверг
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрасные Киты5 : 1
9 октября 2020, пятница
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяВВК5 : 0
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
20:45 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛайф3 : 0
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрасные Киты5 : 4
12 октября 2020, понедельник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЛайф2 : 4
13 октября 2020, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяKraft1 : 0
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЕГОШИХА2 : 4
15 октября 2020, четверг
-
21:30 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяЮпитер2 : 0
16 октября 2020, пятница
-
22:15 Манеж Пермь ВеликаяКрасные Киты1 : 0
19 октября 2020, понедельник
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоВВК4 : 1
23 октября 2020, пятница
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоЛайф3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоОлимп 20143 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоАЯКС3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоКлюква3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоЮпитер3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоЧерные львы3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоКрасные Киты3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоОлимпик3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоСиний Сквер3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоЕГОШИХА3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоKraft3 : 0ТП
-
9:00 Стадион ДинамоДружба3 : 0ТП
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрасные Киты1 : 0
26 октября 2020, понедельник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоОлимп 20140 : 0
27 октября 2020, вторник
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоАЯКС1 : 3
28 октября 2020, среда
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоДружба1 : 3
29 октября 2020, четверг
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрасные Киты4 : 2
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоЕГОШИХА1 : 2
2 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоЛайф1 : 0
3 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоОлимпик6 : 0
4 ноября 2020, среда
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоЕГОШИХА0 : 2
5 ноября 2020, четверг
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрасные Киты2 : 0
6 ноября 2020, пятница
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКлюква1 : 3
8 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоСиний Сквер2 : 6
10 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоДружба0 : 2
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоОлимп 20145 : 3
12 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоKraft8 : 3
13 ноября 2020, пятница
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоКрасные Киты2 : 1
15 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоСиний Сквер1 : 4
16 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоKraft2 : 1
17 ноября 2020, вторник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоОлимп 20143 : 2
18 ноября 2020, среда
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоАЯКС2 : 4
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоВВК2 : 0
19 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоЛайф0 : 2
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоЮпитер1 : 5
20 ноября 2020, пятница
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоВВК1 : 2
22 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
20:15 Стадион ДинамоСиний Сквер3 : 0
23 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоЛайф4 : 3
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоОлимп 20142 : 1
24 ноября 2020, вторник
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоВВК2 : 0
26 ноября 2020, четверг
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоЮпитер2 : 5
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоОлимпик4 : 2
27 ноября 2020, пятница
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоСиний Сквер3 : 5
29 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
21:00 Стадион ДинамоСиний Сквер1 : 3
30 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоОлимп 20147 : 1
1 декабря 2020, вторник
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоВВК2 : 2
3 декабря 2020, четверг
-
22:25 Стадион ДинамоKraft3 : 0ТП
4 декабря 2020, пятница
-
21:45 Стадион ДинамоКлюква2 : 0